Fire Eagle
Fire Eagle is a slot game developed by Kalamba Games. This is a high volatility slot, so expect longer dry spells between wins but bigger payouts when they hit.
Fire Eagle facts
- Volatility
- High
- Reels
- 6
- Paylines
- Fixed
- Max win
- 60,000×
- Bet range
- 0.6 – 120
- Max win per spin
- 60,000 at max bet
- Game type
- Slots
- Provider
- Kalamba Games
Facts from the SlotsLaunch games feed, last synced 6 Sep 2026. The rules inside the game take precedence.
Fire Eagle
by Kalamba Games
18+ | T&Cs Apply | Gamble Responsibly
Keep scrolling through games with a similar style, provider profile, or math model without dropping to the bottom of the page.
Wolf Blaze Gold Blitz Fortune Tower
PowerBucks Cleopatra Grand
Perfect Potions Megaways
Jungle
Diamond Supernova 40
Purrrminator
Wolf Run Eclipse
Wonderland Protector
Gates of Olympus Super Scatter
Gold Hit: Tiger Falls
Jungle Master
Fire Eagle Overview
Fire Eagle is a high volatility slot by Kalamba Games. This game plays across 6 reels. Play Fire Eagle for free on Slottomat, compare the core stats quickly, and browse trusted slot offers available in your market.
Fire Eagle Slot Overview
Game Features
Fire Eagle by Kalamba Games comes with standard slot features including wild symbols and scatter pays. The game uses a 6 x 4 grid layout with Fixed paylines
Play Fire Eagle on Mobile
Looking for more games? Check out our free slots collection, explore Kalamba Games slots, or browse high payout slots for the best returns.
Gameplay Pattern and Risk Profile
Fire Eagle usually plays in short and medium cycles, so a practical approach is to test your first 40-60 spins in demo mode before increasing stake size.
Games in the Same Spirit
- Fire Eagle Reborn by Kalamba Games
- Safari Chase by Kalamba Games
- Safari Chase Hit 'n' Roll by Kalamba Games
- Rainbow Jackpots by Red Tiger Gaming
Close Cousins on the Shelf
If you enjoy Fire Eagle, these make natural follow-ups:
- 3 Blazing Scarabs Hold and Win from Kalamba Games by Kalamba Games
- another Kalamba Games slot, 3 Pot Mystery Hold and Win by Kalamba Games
- 3 Pot Piggies Hold and Win by Kalamba Games
- high-volatility 9 Blazing Cashpots by Kalamba Games
- another Kalamba Games slot, 9 Blazing Cashpots 50k by Kalamba Games
Explore more games from Kalamba Games or browse all free slots.
Browse more games from the same studio without losing the page context.
Hearts Bounty Blitz
Piggy Bank Treasure Hold and Win
Sky Hunters
3 Pot Piggies Hold and Win
10 Jester Wins PrizeTower
Goblins & Gemstones
Finnegans Formula
3 Blazing Scarabs Hold and Win
Alien Eggstractors
BetMGM Cash Quest
Bling Boyz
Diamond Supreme Hold and Win
Common Questions About Fire Eagle
Direct answers to the questions players usually ask before trying a slot.