Terminal Games · 2026 · free demo

Immortal

Immortal by Terminal Games: 96% RTP, Scatter paylines.

Immortal facts

RTP
96%†
Reels
6†
Ways to win
Scatter†
Released
†
Provider
Terminal Games

RTP varies by casino. Studios release the same slot in more than one RTP build and each casino picks which one it runs, so check the RTP in this game's own info screen at the casino where you play.

Immortal was released by Terminal Games on 16 October 2026 with a 96% RTP.

† existing Slottomat data, not yet confirmed by the studio.

The rules inside the game take precedence.

Free Demo

Immortal

by Terminal Games

18+ | T&Cs Apply | Gamble Responsibly

Last updated: Oct 24, 2026
Provider: Terminal Games RTP: 96%
Played it? Rate this game:
Rate this slot!
Read Review
Slot Review

Immortal Overview

Immortal is a slot by Terminal Games with an RTP of 96%. This game plays across 6 reels.

FAQ

Common Questions About Immortal

Yes. You can play the Immortal demo for free at Slottomat. Open the page and press Play Demo.

Immortal is developed by Terminal Games. You can browse more Terminal Games slots and play their free demos on Slottomat.

A web browser on desktop, tablet or mobile. Open the page and press Play Demo.