7777 gaming · medium volatility · free demo

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday is a slot game developed by 7777 gaming. The medium volatility gives you a balanced experience — a decent mix of smaller regular wins and the occasional larger payout.

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday facts

Volatility
Medium
Bet range
0.1 – 100
Game type
Slots
Provider
7777 gaming

Facts from the SlotsLaunch games feed, last synced 6 Sep 2026. The rules inside the game take precedence.

Free Demo

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday

by 7777 gaming

18+ | T&Cs Apply | Gamble Responsibly

Last updated: Jun 9, 2026
Provider: 7777 gaming Volatility: Medium
Played it? Rate this game:
Rate this slot!
Slot Review

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday Overview

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday is a medium volatility slot by 7777 gaming. Play Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday for free on Slottomat, compare the core stats quickly, and browse trusted slot offers available in your market.

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday Slot Overview



Game Features


Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday by 7777 gaming comes with standard slot features including wild symbols and scatter pays. The game uses a 5 x 3 grid layout with Fixed paylines.

How to Play Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday for Free

Play Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday on Mobile


Looking for more games? Check out our free slots collection, explore 7777 gaming slots, or browse high payout slots for the best returns.

Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday Strategy Notes for Demo Play

When testing Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday, focus on consistency first: average hit spacing, feature frequency, and payout clusters. You can cross-check game quality with the RTP database, then compare against high payout options and other 7777 gaming titles.


Looking for more from this developer? Browse our complete collection of 7777 gaming slots, or explore medium volatility slots - balanced wins & steady play.


As a medium-volatility game, you may also like our free adventure slots and free underwater slots - explore ocean-themed slot games collections.


More Games Worth a Spin



FAQ

Common Questions About Sea of Treasures Happy Birthday

Direct answers to the questions players usually ask before trying a slot.

The RTP for this slot is not publicly available, so please check the paytable in the game. It has a medium volatility level.

You can explore every feature at your own pace.

The betting range for this slot is from EUR0.10 to EUR100 per spin. It features 20 fixed paylines.
This happy birthday slot was developed by the provider 7777 gaming. You can find more of their games at casinos featuring their portfolio.
Yes, the slot is designed to be fully compatible with mobile devices. You can play it on smartphones and tablets running iOS or Android.